Indoor Soccer Schedule

Indoor Soccer Schedule

2022-23 Indoor Soccer Schedule

Team Colour & Roster List

Schedule subject to change, please check schedule weekly to verify correct game time and field location. All games are played Sunday evenings

I would like to go over a few league details below.

  • All games are played at Niagara Falls Sports Plex.
  • We have 34 teams.

Playoff Schedule Can Be Found Here.

Indoor Soccer Standings Quick Link
Team Colour & Roster ListOutdoor Soccer Schedule
For field locations follow this link.

_
Indoor Soccer Divisional Schedule 2022-23
B Division
C Division

Indoor Soccer Standings 2022-23

B Division Standings

Pos   Team Pld W T L ScoresDiff Pts
1 Blue 11 10 1 0 51:1140 31
2 Individuals 1 11 7 1 3 38:1820 22
3 The Fury 11 7 1 3 32:2012 22
4 Vas Defenses  11 7 1 3 24:27-3 22
5 Sorry In Advance  11 6 1 4 33:2112 19
6 Squad Goals 11 5 2 4 39:1920 17
7 Monarch FC 11 5 2 4 27:225 17
8 Newcastle Fc 11 5 1 5 20:30-10 16
9 NIACON FC  11 4 1 6 18:35-17 13
10 Two Left Feet 11 2 1 8 15:32-17 7
11 Sons of Pitches FC  11 2 0 9 10:43-33 6
12 iMessage Blues  11 0 0 11 18:47-29 0

3 points for a win
1 point for a tie
Back to Top

C Division Standings

Pos   Team Pld W T L ScoresDiff Pts
1 Graboids  11 9 2 0 34:1024 29
2 Dom P Rejects 11 9 1 1 43:1231 28
3 Dismantled FC  11 8 2 1 50:2030 26
4 InterCorsica  11 8 1 2 31:1318 25
5 Back That Pass Up 11 8 1 2 21:1011 25
6 Fake Madrid 11 8 0 3 32:1121 24
7 Individuals 4 11 6 1 4 21:174 19
8 Lock 1 FC 11 6 1 4 22:211 19
9 Sunday Scaries  11 5 3 3 34:259 18
10 Dolls and Balls 11 5 2 4 31:238 17
11 On Cloud Wine 11 5 1 5 30:300 16
12 Individuals 2 11 4 3 4 26:31-5 15
13 The Revengers  11 3 5 3 17:21-4 14
14 Balotelli-tubbies  11 4 1 6 15:17-2 13
15 Evergreen Timbers 11 3 2 6 14:24-10 11
16 Washed Up United  11 3 1 7 18:28-10 10
17 Dom Pérignon  11 3 1 7 15:28-13 10
18 Cement Mixers 11 3 1 7 9:28-19 10
19 Spicy Perogie FC  11 2 3 6 13:25-12 9
20 Unchosen 11 1 1 9 13:34-21 4
21 Individuals 5 11 1 1 9 15:42-27 4
22 The Bengals 11 0 0 11 9:43-34 0

3 points for a win
1 point for a tie
Back to Top

 


Indoor Soccer Schedules 2022-23

__

B Division

Schedule by Week (match day) or Team


Match Score
October 30, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Blue – Two Left Feet
8 - 1
October 30, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Squad Goals – NIACON FC 
6 - 0
October 30, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
Newcastle Fc – iMessage Blues 
3 - 1
October 30, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Monarch FC
3 - 2
October 30, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Vas Defenses  – Sorry In Advance 
2 - 1
October 30, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
The Fury – Sons of Pitches FC 
8 - 1
November 6, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
Two Left Feet – The Fury
3 - 5
November 6, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
iMessage Blues  – Squad Goals
1 - 5
November 6, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
Monarch FC – Newcastle Fc
0 - 2
November 6, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
Vas Defenses  – Sons of Pitches FC 
1 - 0
November 6, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
NIACON FC  – Blue
0 - 3
November 6, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
Sorry In Advance  – Individuals 1
2 - 1
November 13, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Sons of Pitches FC  – Sorry In Advance 
0 - 7
November 13, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
The Fury – Monarch FC
4 - 4
November 13, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
Blue – Newcastle Fc
4 - 1
November 13, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – NIACON FC 
8 - 1
November 13, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Two Left Feet – Squad Goals
1 - 1
November 13, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
Vas Defenses  – iMessage Blues 
5 - 4
November 20, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Two Left Feet – Individuals 1
0 - 4
November 20, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Monarch FC – iMessage Blues 
4 - 3
November 20, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
The Fury – Squad Goals
0 - 2
November 20, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
Newcastle Fc – Vas Defenses 
5 - 3
November 20, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
Sorry In Advance  – NIACON FC 
2 - 1
November 20, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Blue – Sons of Pitches FC 
5 - 0
November 27, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
Monarch FC – Two Left Feet
3 - 1
November 27, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
Blue – The Fury
5 - 1
November 27, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
Sons of Pitches FC  – NIACON FC 
1 - 2
November 27, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
iMessage Blues  – Sorry In Advance 
3 - 5
November 27, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
Squad Goals – Vas Defenses 
2 - 3
November 27, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Newcastle Fc – Individuals 1
1 - 3
December 4, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
Newcastle Fc – Sorry In Advance 
3 - 4
December 4, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Sons of Pitches FC 
4 - 1
December 4, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
NIACON FC  – Two Left Feet
2 - 1
December 4, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
iMessage Blues  – Blue
0 - 7
December 4, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
Vas Defenses  – The Fury
2 - 1
December 4, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
Squad Goals – Monarch FC
2 - 3
December 11, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
Squad Goals – Blue
2 - 3
December 11, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – iMessage Blues 
5 - 2
December 11, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
Monarch FC – Vas Defenses 
1 - 2
December 11, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Sorry In Advance  – The Fury
1 - 2
December 11, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
Sons of Pitches FC  – Two Left Feet
1 - 5
December 11, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
NIACON FC  – Newcastle Fc
2 - 2
December 18, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Sons of Pitches FC  – Newcastle Fc
1 - 2
December 18, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
iMessage Blues  – NIACON FC 
0 - 5
December 18, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
Two Left Feet – Vas Defenses 
0 - 1
December 18, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
The Fury – Individuals 1
1 - 0
December 18, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
Squad Goals – Sorry In Advance 
3 - 3
December 18, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
Blue – Monarch FC
2 - 2
January 8, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Sons of Pitches FC  – Squad Goals
0 - 7
January 8, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Vas Defenses 
2 - 2
January 8, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
NIACON FC  – Monarch FC
0 - 6
January 8, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Sorry In Advance  – Blue
1 - 3
January 8, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Newcastle Fc – The Fury
0 - 4
January 8, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Two Left Feet – iMessage Blues 
2 - 0
January 15, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Vas Defenses  – Blue
0 - 6
January 15, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Two Left Feet – Newcastle Fc
0 - 1
January 15, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
Sorry In Advance  – Monarch FC
1 - 2
January 15, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Squad Goals – Individuals 1
1 - 5
January 15, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
The Fury – NIACON FC 
3 - 0
January 15, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
iMessage Blues  – Sons of Pitches FC 
2 - 3
January 22, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
iMessage Blues  – The Fury
2 - 3
January 22, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
NIACON FC  – Vas Defenses 
5 - 3
January 22, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Blue – Individuals 1
5 - 3
January 22, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Monarch FC – Sons of Pitches FC 
0 - 2
January 22, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Newcastle Fc – Squad Goals
0 - 8
January 22, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
Two Left Feet – Sorry In Advance 
1 - 6
January 29, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Blue – Two Left Feet
-:-
January 29, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Vas Defenses  – Sorry In Advance 
-:-
January 29, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
The Fury – Sons of Pitches FC 
-:-
January 29, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
NIACON FC  – Squad Goals
-:-
January 29, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Monarch FC
-:-
January 29, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Newcastle Fc – iMessage Blues 
-:-
February 5, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
Vas Defenses  – Sons of Pitches FC 
-:-
February 5, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
iMessage Blues  – Squad Goals
-:-
February 5, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
NIACON FC  – Blue
-:-
February 5, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
The Fury – Two Left Feet
-:-
February 5, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
Sorry In Advance  – Individuals 1
-:-
February 5, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Monarch FC – Newcastle Fc
-:-
February 19, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Monarch FC – The Fury
-:-
February 19, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Squad Goals – Two Left Feet
-:-
February 19, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Blue – Newcastle Fc
-:-
February 19, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Sons of Pitches FC  – Sorry In Advance 
-:-
February 19, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – NIACON FC 
-:-
February 19, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Vas Defenses  – iMessage Blues 
-:-
February 26, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
Sorry In Advance  – NIACON FC 
-:-
February 26, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Newcastle Fc – Vas Defenses 
-:-
February 26, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Squad Goals – The Fury
-:-
February 26, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
Sons of Pitches FC  – Blue
-:-
February 26, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Monarch FC – iMessage Blues 
-:-
February 26, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Two Left Feet
-:-
March 5, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
Newcastle Fc – Individuals 1
-:-
March 5, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Sons of Pitches FC  – NIACON FC 
-:-
March 5, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Squad Goals – Vas Defenses 
-:-
March 5, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
iMessage Blues  – Sorry In Advance 
-:-
March 5, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Two Left Feet – Monarch FC
-:-
March 5, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
The Fury – Blue
-:-
March 12, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
Monarch FC – Squad Goals
-:-
March 12, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Sorry In Advance  – Newcastle Fc
-:-
March 12, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Sons of Pitches FC 
-:-
March 12, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
NIACON FC  – Two Left Feet
-:-
March 12, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Vas Defenses  – The Fury
-:-
March 12, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Blue – iMessage Blues 
-:-

Back to Top

__

C Division

Schedule by Week (match day) or Team


Match Score
October 30, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – InterCorsica 
0 - 5
October 30, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Sunday Scaries  – Dismantled FC 
6 - 5
October 30, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
On Cloud Wine – Dolls and Balls
2 - 3
October 30, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
The Revengers  – Graboids 
1 - 1
October 30, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Dom Pérignon  – Individuals 4
0 - 1
October 30, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
Lock 1 FC – Washed Up United 
4 - 1
October 30, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
Unchosen – Evergreen Timbers
1 - 3
October 30, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
Individuals 5 – Balotelli-tubbies 
0 - 3
October 30, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
Back That Pass Up – Spicy Perogie FC 
2 - 0
October 30, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Fake Madrid – Dom P Rejects
3 - 1
October 30, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
Cement Mixers – The Bengals
2 - 1
November 6, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
The Bengals – Fake Madrid
1 - 7
November 6, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Lock 1 FC – Evergreen Timbers
4 - 1
November 6, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
Graboids  – Sunday Scaries 
4 - 2
November 6, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
Unchosen – Spicy Perogie FC 
1 - 2
November 6, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
The Revengers  – Washed Up United 
1 - 4
November 6, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Dom Pérignon  – Balotelli-tubbies 
0 - 2
November 6, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
Individuals 5 – Dom P Rejects
0 - 4
November 6, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Cement Mixers – InterCorsica 
2 - 3
November 6, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Back That Pass Up – Dolls and Balls
5 - 1
November 6, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
On Cloud Wine – Individuals 4
0 - 3
November 6, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Dismantled FC  – Individuals 2
6 - 2
November 13, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Dom Pérignon  – Dom P Rejects
2 - 6
November 13, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
On Cloud Wine – Balotelli-tubbies 
3 - 0
November 13, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
Individuals 5 – The Bengals
3 - 1
November 13, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Back That Pass Up – Individuals 4
2 - 1
November 13, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – Lock 1 FC
2 - 4
November 13, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
Dismantled FC  – Cement Mixers
7 - 0
November 13, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – The Revengers 
0 - 1
November 13, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
Washed Up United  – Sunday Scaries 
3 - 3
November 13, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
Graboids  – Individuals 2
4 - 4
November 13, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
Unchosen – Dolls and Balls
0 - 2
November 13, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
InterCorsica  – Fake Madrid
1 - 5
November 20, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Balotelli-tubbies  – Back That Pass Up
1 - 2
November 20, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
Dismantled FC  – Fake Madrid
2 - 1
November 20, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
Cement Mixers – Graboids 
0 - 3
November 20, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
Dolls and Balls – Lock 1 FC
9 - 1
November 20, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Sunday Scaries  – Evergreen Timbers
6 - 0
November 20, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
InterCorsica  – Individuals 5
6 - 1
November 20, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Individuals 4 – Unchosen
4 - 1
November 20, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
Dom P Rejects – On Cloud Wine
5 - 1
November 20, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
The Bengals – Dom Pérignon 
1 - 3
November 20, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
The Revengers  – Spicy Perogie FC 
1 - 1
November 20, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Washed Up United 
4 - 2
November 27, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Lock 1 FC
0 - 3
November 27, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
InterCorsica  – Dom Pérignon 
1 - 0
November 27, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
The Bengals – On Cloud Wine
1 - 8
November 27, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Washed Up United  – Cement Mixers
2 - 0
November 27, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Dismantled FC  – Individuals 5
7 - 1
November 27, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
Fake Madrid – Graboids 
0 - 2
November 27, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – Sunday Scaries 
0 - 5
November 27, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
Dolls and Balls – The Revengers 
3 - 3
November 27, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Individuals 2
0 - 0
November 27, 2022 9:30 pm Field B
Unchosen – Balotelli-tubbies 
1 - 1
November 27, 2022 9:30 pm Field A
Back That Pass Up – Dom P Rejects
1 - 3
December 4, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Dolls and Balls – Sunday Scaries 
2 - 2
December 4, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – The Revengers 
1 - 1
December 4, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
Dom P Rejects – Unchosen
6 - 0
December 4, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
Dom Pérignon  – Dismantled FC 
1 - 6
December 4, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Graboids  – Individuals 5
2 - 0
December 4, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Spicy Perogie FC 
2 - 2
December 4, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
The Bengals – Back That Pass Up
0 - 1
December 4, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Washed Up United  – Fake Madrid
0 - 5
December 4, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Cement Mixers
1 - 2
December 4, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
InterCorsica  – On Cloud Wine
4 - 1
December 4, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Balotelli-tubbies  – Lock 1 FC
0 - 2
December 11, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Spicy Perogie FC  – Cement Mixers
0 - 0
December 11, 2022 4:15 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Dolls and Balls
4 - 0
December 11, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
Washed Up United  – Individuals 5
4 - 2
December 11, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
Fake Madrid – Evergreen Timbers
2 - 0
December 11, 2022 5:00 pm Field A
Sunday Scaries  – Individuals 4
2 - 4
December 11, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
Dom P Rejects – Lock 1 FC
3 - 1
December 11, 2022 5:45 pm Field A
Unchosen – The Bengals
4 - 2
December 11, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
Balotelli-tubbies  – The Revengers 
0 - 1
December 11, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Graboids  – Dom Pérignon 
6 - 0
December 11, 2022 8:00 pm Field B
On Cloud Wine – Dismantled FC 
3 - 3
December 11, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
InterCorsica  – Back That Pass Up
0 - 3
December 18, 2022 3:30 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Individuals 5
2 - 2
December 18, 2022 4:15 pm Field A
Dismantled FC  – Back That Pass Up
3 - 3
December 18, 2022 5:00 pm Field B
The Revengers  – Dom P Rejects
3 - 3
December 18, 2022 5:45 pm Field B
InterCorsica  – Unchosen
3 - 0
December 18, 2022 6:30 pm Field B
Washed Up United  – Dom Pérignon 
0 - 3
December 18, 2022 6:30 pm Field A
On Cloud Wine – Graboids 
1 - 6
December 18, 2022 7:15 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Individuals 2
4 - 2
December 18, 2022 7:15 pm Field A
Lock 1 FC – The Bengals
2 - 0
December 18, 2022 8:00 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – Fake Madrid
1 - 3
December 18, 2022 8:45 pm Field B
Sunday Scaries  – Balotelli-tubbies 
4 - 2
December 18, 2022 8:45 pm Field A
Cement Mixers – Dolls and Balls
0 - 6
January 8, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
On Cloud Wine – Washed Up United 
3 - 1
January 8, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Balotelli-tubbies  – Individuals 2
2 - 3
January 8, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Cement Mixers – Individuals 4
0 - 2
January 8, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
Dolls and Balls – Fake Madrid
0 - 4
January 8, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Individuals 5 – Spicy Perogie FC 
2 - 3
January 8, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Dismantled FC  – Unchosen
6 - 3
January 8, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Lock 1 FC – InterCorsica 
1 - 1
January 8, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
The Revengers  – The Bengals
4 - 1
January 8, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Graboids  – Back That Pass Up
1 - 0
January 8, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Dom Pérignon 
2 - 1
January 8, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
Sunday Scaries  – Dom P Rejects
0 - 3
January 15, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
Graboids  – Unchosen
3 - 1
January 15, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – Dom Pérignon 
1 - 3
January 15, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Back That Pass Up – Washed Up United 
1 - 0
January 15, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Dom P Rejects – Individuals 2
2 - 0
January 15, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
The Revengers  – InterCorsica 
0 - 3
January 15, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Balotelli-tubbies  – Cement Mixers
2 - 1
January 15, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – On Cloud Wine
3 - 4
January 15, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Fake Madrid – Individuals 4
2 - 1
January 15, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
The Bengals – Sunday Scaries 
0 - 2
January 15, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Dolls and Balls – Individuals 5
5 - 0
January 15, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
Dismantled FC  – Lock 1 FC
3 - 0
January 22, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Lock 1 FC – Back That Pass Up
0 - 1
January 22, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Fake Madrid – Balotelli-tubbies 
0 - 2
January 22, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Dolls and Balls – Dismantled FC 
0 - 2
January 22, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Dom Pérignon  – Sunday Scaries 
2 - 2
January 22, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Washed Up United  – Evergreen Timbers
1 - 2
January 22, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
Unchosen – Cement Mixers
1 - 2
January 22, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Dom P Rejects – The Bengals
7 - 1
January 22, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Individuals 5
5 - 4
January 22, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Individuals 4 – InterCorsica 
0 - 4
January 22, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Graboids  – Spicy Perogie FC 
2 - 1
January 22, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
The Revengers  – On Cloud Wine
1 - 4
January 29, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
InterCorsica  – Dismantled FC 
-:-
January 29, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
The Bengals – Graboids 
-:-
January 29, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Back That Pass Up – Evergreen Timbers
-:-
January 29, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Lock 1 FC
-:-
January 29, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
Sunday Scaries  – The Revengers 
-:-
January 29, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
Dolls and Balls – Balotelli-tubbies 
-:-
January 29, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Dom Pérignon  – On Cloud Wine
-:-
January 29, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Spicy Perogie FC  – Individuals 4
-:-
January 29, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
Dom P Rejects – Washed Up United 
-:-
January 29, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Individuals 5 – Unchosen
-:-
January 29, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
Fake Madrid – Cement Mixers
-:-
February 5, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Dolls and Balls
-:-
February 5, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – On Cloud Wine
-:-
February 5, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
Cement Mixers – Individuals 2
-:-
February 5, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Washed Up United 
-:-
February 5, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Individuals 5 – The Revengers 
-:-
February 5, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Dom P Rejects – Dismantled FC 
-:-
February 5, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Lock 1 FC – Unchosen
-:-
February 5, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Dom Pérignon  – Back That Pass Up
-:-
February 5, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
Fake Madrid – Sunday Scaries 
-:-
February 5, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Graboids  – Balotelli-tubbies 
-:-
February 5, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
InterCorsica  – The Bengals
-:-
February 19, 2023 3:30 pm Field B
The Revengers  – Individuals 2
-:-
February 19, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
Individuals 5 – On Cloud Wine
-:-
February 19, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Unchosen – Fake Madrid
-:-
February 19, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Dom P Rejects – Graboids 
-:-
February 19, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
The Bengals – Dismantled FC 
-:-
February 19, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Sunday Scaries  – InterCorsica 
-:-
February 19, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – Dolls and Balls
-:-
February 19, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Balotelli-tubbies  – Washed Up United 
-:-
February 19, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Cement Mixers – Back That Pass Up
-:-
February 19, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Lock 1 FC – Dom Pérignon 
-:-
February 19, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
Individuals 4 – Evergreen Timbers
-:-
February 26, 2023 4:15 pm Field B
InterCorsica  – Dom P Rejects
-:-
February 26, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Sunday Scaries  – Cement Mixers
-:-
February 26, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Fake Madrid – The Revengers 
-:-
February 26, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – The Bengals
-:-
February 26, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
Back That Pass Up – On Cloud Wine
-:-
February 26, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Dom Pérignon  – Unchosen
-:-
February 26, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Graboids 
-:-
February 26, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Balotelli-tubbies  – Dismantled FC 
-:-
February 26, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
Lock 1 FC – Individuals 5
-:-
February 26, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – Spicy Perogie FC 
-:-
February 26, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Washed Up United  – Dolls and Balls
-:-
March 5, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Graboids  – InterCorsica 
-:-
March 5, 2023 5:45 pm Field B
On Cloud Wine – Lock 1 FC
-:-
March 5, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Balotelli-tubbies  – Evergreen Timbers
-:-
March 5, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Unchosen – Sunday Scaries 
-:-
March 5, 2023 6:30 pm Field A
Spicy Perogie FC  – Dom P Rejects
-:-
March 5, 2023 7:15 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Fake Madrid
-:-
March 5, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
Dolls and Balls – Dom Pérignon 
-:-
March 5, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
The Bengals – Washed Up United 
-:-
March 5, 2023 8:45 pm Field A
Cement Mixers – The Revengers 
-:-
March 5, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Dismantled FC 
-:-
March 5, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
Back That Pass Up – Individuals 5
-:-
March 12, 2023 4:15 pm Field A
Balotelli-tubbies  – Spicy Perogie FC 
-:-
March 12, 2023 5:00 pm Field B
Dom Pérignon  – Cement Mixers
-:-
March 12, 2023 5:00 pm Field A
Individuals 5 – Individuals 4
-:-
March 12, 2023 5:45 pm Field A
Washed Up United  – InterCorsica 
-:-
March 12, 2023 6:30 pm Field B
Back That Pass Up – Fake Madrid
-:-
March 12, 2023 7:15 pm Field B
Dolls and Balls – The Bengals
-:-
March 12, 2023 8:00 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Dom P Rejects
-:-
March 12, 2023 8:00 pm Field A
The Revengers  – Lock 1 FC
-:-
March 12, 2023 8:45 pm Field B
Dismantled FC  – Graboids 
-:-
March 12, 2023 9:30 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Sunday Scaries 
-:-
March 12, 2023 9:30 pm Field A
On Cloud Wine – Unchosen
-:-

Back to Top

 


_
Team Rosters