Indoor Soccer Schedule

Indoor Soccer Schedule

2019-20 Indoor Soccer Schedule

Team Colour & Roster List

Schedule subject to change, please check schedule weekly to verify correct game time and field location. All games are played Sunday evenings

Playoff Schedule Can Be Found Here.

Indoor Soccer Standings Quick Link
Team Colour & Roster ListOutdoor Soccer Schedule
For field locations follow this link.

_
Indoor Soccer Divisional Schedule 2019-20
B Division
C Division

Indoor Soccer Standings 2019-20

B Division Division Standings

Pos   Team Pld W T L ScoresDiff Pts
1 Expendaballs 8 6 2 0 30:1020 20
2 Ballers 8 6 1 1 34:1024 19
3 CDD FC 8 4 3 1 15:510 15
4 The Fury 8 5 0 3 21:147 15
5 Jan FC 8 5 0 3 21:165 15
6 Sorry in Advance 8 3 1 4 15:123 10
7 Ballteasers FC 8 2 3 3 14:20-6 9
8 Individuals 2 8 1 2 5 8:26-18 5
9 Vas Defenses 8 1 1 6 15:32-17 4
10 Niagara Sportsplex 8 0 1 7 4:32-28 1

3 points for a win
1 point for a tie
Back to Top

C Division Standings

Pos   Team Pld W T L ScoresDiff Pts
1 Elite-FC 8 7 0 1 43:835 21
2 Individuals 3 8 6 1 1 17:107 19
3 Multiple Scorgasms 8 5 3 0 21:1011 18
4 Graboids 8 5 0 3 27:1215 15
5 The Leftovers 8 5 0 3 20:128 15
6 Pitch Please 8 4 2 2 17:107 14
7 Virgil FC 8 4 1 3 12:84 13
8 The Big Lewandowski's 8 3 2 3 19:24-5 11
9 Pink Slips FC 8 3 1 4 17:27-10 10
10 Game of Throw-in's 8 3 0 5 18:171 9
11 LC Saints 8 2 2 4 20:200 8
12 Individuals 4 8 2 2 4 11:18-7 8
13 Evergreen Timbers 8 2 1 5 11:29-18 7
14 Individuals 1 8 2 0 6 23:34-11 6
15 AlcoBALLics 8 2 0 6 11:33-22 6
16 Flint Tropics 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4

3 points for a win
1 point for a tie
Back to Top


__

B Division

Schedule by Week (match day) or Team


Match Score
October 20, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Niagara Sportsplex
7 - 2
October 20, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Sorry in Advance
0 - 2
October 20, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Vas Defenses – Jan FC
3 - 4
October 20, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
The Fury – Ballers
2 - 6
October 20, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
CDD FC – Ballteasers FC
3 - 1
October 27, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
CDD FC – Sorry in Advance
1 - 1
October 27, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Ballteasers FC – The Fury
2 - 1
October 27, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Jan FC
3 - 1
October 27, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Niagara Sportsplex – Ballers
0 - 5
October 27, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Vas Defenses
0 - 0
November 3, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Vas Defenses
3 - 2
November 3, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
CDD FC – Individuals 2
8 - 0
November 3, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Jan FC – Ballers
2 - 1
November 3, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Sorry in Advance – The Fury
0 - 1
November 3, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Ballteasers FC – Niagara Sportsplex
2 - 2
November 10, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Jan FC – Niagara Sportsplex
4 - 0
November 10, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Sorry in Advance – Ballteasers FC
1 - 2
November 10, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – The Fury
1 - 2
November 10, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Expendaballs – CDD FC
0 - 0
November 10, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Vas Defenses – Ballers
2 - 6
November 17, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Ballers
2 - 2
November 17, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
CDD FC – The Fury
1 - 0
November 17, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Vas Defenses – Niagara Sportsplex
4 - 0
November 17, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Ballteasers FC
5 - 5
November 17, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Jan FC – Sorry in Advance
3 - 0
November 24, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Vas Defenses – The Fury
1 - 6
November 24, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Niagara Sportsplex – Ballers
0 - 4
November 24, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
CDD FC – Ballteasers FC
0 - 0
November 24, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Expendaballs – Jan FC
4 - 2
November 24, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Sorry in Advance
1 - 7
December 1, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
CDD FC – Sorry in Advance
0 - 3
December 1, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Ballteasers FC – The Fury
2 - 5
December 1, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Jan FC – Ballers
0 - 5
December 1, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Vas Defenses
8 - 1
December 1, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Niagara Sportsplex
1 - 0
December 8, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
CDD FC – Individuals 2
2 - 0
December 8, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Jan FC – Niagara Sportsplex
5 - 0
December 8, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Vas Defenses – Ballers
2 - 5
December 8, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
The Fury – Sorry in Advance
4 - 1
December 8, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Expendaballs – Ballteasers FC
3 - 0
December 15, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Sorry in Advance – Ballteasers FC
-:-
December 15, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – The Fury
-:-
December 15, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
CDD FC – Jan FC
-:-
December 15, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Expendaballs – Ballers
-:-
December 15, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Vas Defenses – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
December 22, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Vas Defenses – Jan FC
-:-
December 22, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Expendaballs – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
December 22, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Sorry in Advance – Ballers
-:-
December 22, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Ballteasers FC
-:-
December 22, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
CDD FC – The Fury
-:-
December 29, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Sorry in Advance
-:-
December 29, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Vas Defenses
-:-
December 29, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Jan FC – Ballers
-:-
December 29, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
The Fury – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
December 29, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
CDD FC – Ballteasers FC
-:-
January 5, 2020 7:30 pm Field B
Jan FC – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
January 5, 2020 8:15 pm Field A
Vas Defenses – Ballers
-:-
January 5, 2020 8:15 pm Field B
CDD FC – Sorry in Advance
-:-
January 5, 2020 9:00 pm Field B
Ballteasers FC – The Fury
-:-
January 5, 2020 9:45 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Expendaballs
-:-
January 12, 2020 6:00 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Ballers
-:-
January 12, 2020 6:00 pm Field B
CDD FC – Individuals 2
-:-
January 12, 2020 7:30 pm Field A
Ballteasers FC – Jan FC
-:-
January 12, 2020 9:00 pm Field B
Vas Defenses – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
January 12, 2020 9:45 pm Field A
Sorry in Advance – The Fury
-:-
January 19, 2020 5:15 pm Field A
Sorry in Advance – Ballteasers FC
-:-
January 19, 2020 6:45 pm Field B
Vas Defenses – Jan FC
-:-
January 19, 2020 7:30 pm Field A
Expendaballs – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
January 19, 2020 7:30 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – The Fury
-:-
January 19, 2020 9:45 pm Field A
CDD FC – Ballers
-:-
January 26, 2020 6:00 pm Field A
CDD FC – The Fury
-:-
January 26, 2020 6:45 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Ballteasers FC
-:-
January 26, 2020 7:30 pm Field A
Sorry in Advance – Vas Defenses
-:-
January 26, 2020 8:15 pm Field B
Niagara Sportsplex – Ballers
-:-
January 26, 2020 9:45 pm Field B
Expendaballs – Jan FC
-:-
February 9, 2020 5:15 pm Field A
Vas Defenses – Ballers
-:-
February 9, 2020 6:00 pm Field A
Jan FC – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-
February 9, 2020 6:45 pm Field B
Expendaballs – The Fury
-:-
February 9, 2020 9:00 pm Field A
CDD FC – Ballteasers FC
-:-
February 9, 2020 9:00 pm Field B
Individuals 2 – Sorry in Advance
-:-
February 16, 2020 6:00 pm Field B
Ballteasers FC – The Fury
-:-
February 16, 2020 7:30 pm Field A
Individuals 2 – Jan FC
-:-
February 16, 2020 8:15 pm Field A
CDD FC – Sorry in Advance
-:-
February 16, 2020 9:00 pm Field B
Expendaballs – Ballers
-:-
February 16, 2020 9:45 pm Field A
Vas Defenses – Niagara Sportsplex
-:-

Back to Top

__

C Division

Schedule by Week (match day) or Team


Match Score
October 20, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Graboids – Pink Slips FC
8 - 0
October 20, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Evergreen Timbers
11 - 2
October 20, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Virgil FC – AlcoBALLics
1 - 0
October 20, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Individuals 3 – Game of Throw-in's
1 - 0
October 20, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Elite-FC – Flint Tropics
7 - 1
October 20, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Individuals 4 – Multiple Scorgasms
0 - 0
October 20, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
The Leftovers – The Big Lewandowski's
2 - 1
October 20, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
LC Saints – Pitch Please
1 - 5
October 27, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
LC Saints – The Big Lewandowski's
2 - 2
October 27, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Elite-FC – Pitch Please
2 - 1
October 27, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Multiple Scorgasms
0 - 5
October 27, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
The Leftovers – AlcoBALLics
7 - 1
October 27, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Graboids – Individuals 3
3 - 1
October 27, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Flint Tropics – Pink Slips FC
4 - 7
October 27, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Virgil FC
0 - 4
October 27, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Game of Throw-in's
3 - 2
November 3, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – The Leftovers
2 - 4
November 3, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Pink Slips FC
2 - 0
November 3, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Graboids – Pitch Please
0 - 2
November 3, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Individuals 3 – Flint Tropics
2 - 1
November 3, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – Virgil FC
2 - 1
November 3, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Game of Throw-in's – Multiple Scorgasms
0 - 2
November 3, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Elite-FC – The Big Lewandowski's
7 - 0
November 3, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
LC Saints – AlcoBALLics
2 - 3
November 10, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Graboids – The Big Lewandowski's
1 - 3
November 10, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Individuals 3 – Pitch Please
3 - 0
November 10, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Virgil FC – Multiple Scorgasms
1 - 1
November 10, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – LC Saints
1 - 7
November 10, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Game of Throw-in's – Pink Slips FC
7 - 2
November 10, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Flint Tropics
1 - 2
November 10, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Elite-FC – AlcoBALLics
11 - 0
November 10, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – The Leftovers
2 - 4
November 17, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Game of Throw-in's – Flint Tropics
4 - 1
November 17, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Pink Slips FC – Multiple Scorgasms
2 - 2
November 17, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – LC Saints
1 - 1
November 17, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Graboids – AlcoBALLics
7 - 2
November 17, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Elite-FC
2 - 9
November 17, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Individuals 4 – Pitch Please
2 - 2
November 17, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Virgil FC – The Leftovers
1 - 0
November 17, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Individuals 3 – The Big Lewandowski's
3 - 3
November 24, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
The Leftovers – Multiple Scorgasms
1 - 2
November 24, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Individuals 3 – AlcoBALLics
3 - 2
November 24, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – The Big Lewandowski's
1 - 4
November 24, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Game of Throw-in's – Pitch Please
0 - 2
November 24, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Virgil FC – LC Saints
1 - 2
November 24, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Elite-FC
1 - 3
November 24, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Pink Slips FC – Flint Tropics
2 - 1
November 24, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Graboids
2 - 6
December 1, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Virgil FC – Elite-FC
3 - 2
December 1, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Individuals 4 – AlcoBALLics
1 - 3
December 1, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Game of Throw-in's – The Big Lewandowski's
4 - 6
December 1, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Pink Slips FC – Pitch Please
0 - 3
December 1, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Graboids
2 - 1
December 1, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Flint Tropics – Multiple Scorgasms
2 - 4
December 1, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Individuals 3
0 - 1
December 1, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
The Leftovers – LC Saints
2 - 1
December 8, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
The Leftovers – Elite-FC
0 - 2
December 8, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – Individuals 3
1 - 3
December 8, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Virgil FC – Graboids
0 - 1
December 8, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Game of Throw-in's – AlcoBALLics
1 - 0
December 8, 2019 9:00 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Individuals 4
5 - 1
December 8, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Pink Slips FC – The Big Lewandowski's
4 - 0
December 8, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Flint Tropics – Pitch Please
2 - 2
December 8, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
LC Saints – Multiple Scorgasms
4 - 5
December 15, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Pitch Please – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
December 15, 2019 6:00 pm Field B
Flint Tropics – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
December 15, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
December 15, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Pink Slips FC – AlcoBALLics
-:-
December 15, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
Virgil FC – Individuals 3
-:-
December 15, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
LC Saints – Elite-FC
-:-
December 15, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
The Leftovers – Graboids
-:-
December 15, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Individuals 4
-:-
December 22, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
December 22, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
LC Saints – Graboids
-:-
December 22, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
The Leftovers – Individuals 3
-:-
December 22, 2019 7:30 pm Field A
Virgil FC – Individuals 4
-:-
December 22, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Pitch Please – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
December 22, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Flint Tropics – AlcoBALLics
-:-
December 22, 2019 9:45 pm Field A
Elite-FC – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
December 22, 2019 9:45 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Pink Slips FC
-:-
December 29, 2019 5:15 pm Field A
The Leftovers – Individuals 4
-:-
December 29, 2019 6:00 pm Field A
Pitch Please – AlcoBALLics
-:-
December 29, 2019 6:45 pm Field A
The Big Lewandowski's – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
December 29, 2019 6:45 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Flint Tropics
-:-
December 29, 2019 7:30 pm Field B
LC Saints – Individuals 3
-:-
December 29, 2019 8:15 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – Pink Slips FC
-:-
December 29, 2019 8:15 pm Field B
Elite-FC – Graboids
-:-
December 29, 2019 9:00 pm Field B
Virgil FC – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
January 5, 2020 5:15 pm Field A
The Big Lewandowski's – AlcoBALLics
-:-
January 5, 2020 6:00 pm Field A
Elite-FC – Individuals 3
-:-
January 5, 2020 6:00 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Flint Tropics
-:-
January 5, 2020 6:45 pm Field A
LC Saints – Individuals 4
-:-
January 5, 2020 6:45 pm Field B
Graboids – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
January 5, 2020 7:30 pm Field A
The Leftovers – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
January 5, 2020 9:00 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Pitch Please
-:-
January 5, 2020 9:45 pm Field A
Virgil FC – Pink Slips FC
-:-
January 12, 2020 5:15 pm Field A
Graboids – Individuals 3
-:-
January 12, 2020 6:45 pm Field A
Virgil FC – Flint Tropics
-:-
January 12, 2020 6:45 pm Field B
The Leftovers – Pink Slips FC
-:-
January 12, 2020 7:30 pm Field B
Elite-FC – Individuals 4
-:-
January 12, 2020 8:15 pm Field A
AlcoBALLics – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
January 12, 2020 8:15 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
January 12, 2020 9:00 pm Field A
LC Saints – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
January 12, 2020 9:45 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – Pitch Please
-:-
January 19, 2020 6:00 pm Field A
LC Saints – Pink Slips FC
-:-
January 19, 2020 6:00 pm Field B
Elite-FC – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
January 19, 2020 6:45 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – AlcoBALLics
-:-
January 19, 2020 8:15 pm Field A
The Leftovers – Flint Tropics
-:-
January 19, 2020 8:15 pm Field B
Virgil FC – Pitch Please
-:-
January 19, 2020 9:00 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
January 19, 2020 9:00 pm Field B
Individuals 3 – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
January 19, 2020 9:45 pm Field B
Graboids – Individuals 4
-:-
January 26, 2020 5:15 pm Field A
LC Saints – Flint Tropics
-:-
January 26, 2020 6:00 pm Field B
Individuals 1 – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
January 26, 2020 6:45 pm Field B
Elite-FC – Pink Slips FC
-:-
January 26, 2020 7:30 pm Field B
Evergreen Timbers – AlcoBALLics
-:-
January 26, 2020 8:15 pm Field A
Individuals 3 – Individuals 4
-:-
January 26, 2020 9:00 pm Field A
Graboids – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
January 26, 2020 9:00 pm Field B
The Leftovers – Pitch Please
-:-
January 26, 2020 9:45 pm Field A
Virgil FC – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
February 9, 2020 6:00 pm Field B
Virgil FC – AlcoBALLics
-:-
February 9, 2020 6:45 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Evergreen Timbers
-:-
February 9, 2020 7:30 pm Field A
Elite-FC – Flint Tropics
-:-
February 9, 2020 7:30 pm Field B
The Leftovers – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
February 9, 2020 8:15 pm Field A
Graboids – Pink Slips FC
-:-
February 9, 2020 8:15 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
February 9, 2020 9:45 pm Field A
LC Saints – Pitch Please
-:-
February 9, 2020 9:45 pm Field B
Individuals 3 – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
February 16, 2020 5:15 pm Field A
Individuals 1 – Virgil FC
-:-
February 16, 2020 6:00 pm Field A
Pitch Please – Elite-FC
-:-
February 16, 2020 6:45 pm Field A
LC Saints – The Big Lewandowski's
-:-
February 16, 2020 6:45 pm Field B
Individuals 4 – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
February 16, 2020 7:30 pm Field B
Individuals 3 – Pink Slips FC
-:-
February 16, 2020 8:15 pm Field B
Graboids – Flint Tropics
-:-
February 16, 2020 9:00 pm Field A
Evergreen Timbers – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
February 16, 2020 9:45 pm Field B
The Leftovers – AlcoBALLics
-:-

Back to Top

__


 

 

Back to Top


_
Team Rosters