Outdoor Soccer Schedule

Outdoor Soccer Schedule – Coed

2019 Outdoor Soccer Schedule – Coed
Team Colour  & Roster List

Schedule subject to change, please check schedule weekly to verify correct game time and field location.  All games are played Sunday evenings.  Rain out’s (if any) will be made up on any days a field is available.

WE play Rain or Shine, assume there is a game unless you hear otherwise from NRS.  Notifications will first be on the website, and we will send an email if possible.

Playoff Schedule Can Be Found Here.

No games on long weekends unless we need them for rain out make up games.

Outdoor Soccer Standings Quick Link
Team Colour & Roster ListOutdoor Soccer Schedule
For field locations follow this link.

_
Outdoor Soccer Schedule 2019
B Division
C Division

__

2019 B Division Schedule
B Division Schedule by Week (match day) or Team


Match Score
May 26, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
The Sillers – Victorious Secret
5 - 0
May 26, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Arthex – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
1 - 3
May 26, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
Bus Drivers FC – Indy 500's
5 - 1
May 26, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Proactive – BOSS-FC
5 - 1
May 26, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
DJB United – Niacon FC
3 - 3
May 26, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Rooney Toons – Eggplant FC
1 - 1
May 26, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – TBD Jesse G
3 - 6
May 26, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
LC Saints – Squad Goals
2 - 8
May 26, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
Monstars – Net 6 and Chill
3 - 1
May 26, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
SPM FC – Twisted Toppings!
2 - 0
May 26, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Rangers FC – Balls 'n Boxes
7 - 5
May 26, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
Ballteasers FC – Sorry in Advance
1 - 5
June 2, 2019 4:15 pm Bermuda Park
Bus Drivers FC – Eggplant FC
4 - 3
June 2, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
DJB United – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
2 - 8
June 2, 2019 5:15 pm Lancaster
Arthex – Sorry in Advance
7 - 0
June 2, 2019 5:30 pm Bermuda Park
Ballteasers FC – Indy 500's
6 - 0
June 2, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – Niacon FC
3 - 7
June 2, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
Rooney Toons – BOSS-FC
4 - 3
June 2, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
LC Saints – TBD Jesse G
3 - 8
June 2, 2019 6:30 pm Lancaster
Monstars – Twisted Toppings!
8 - 0
June 2, 2019 6:30 pm Realty Park
Net 6 and Chill – Squad Goals
6 - 2
June 2, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson West
SPM FC – Balls 'n Boxes
5 - 3
June 2, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
Rangers FC – Victorious Secret
6 - 1
June 2, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Proactive – The Sillers
2 - 3
June 9, 2019 3:00 pm Bermuda park
Rangers FC – Net 6 and Chill
6 - 3
June 9, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Balls 'n Boxes – Twisted Toppings!
5 - 2
June 9, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
TBD Jesse G – Monstars
1 - 6
June 9, 2019 4:00 pm Realty Park
SPM FC – Squad Goals
4 - 3
June 9, 2019 5:10 pm Kiwanis Park
Victorious Secret – Proactive
2 - 4
June 9, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
The Sillers – Rooney Toons
9 - 0
June 9, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Arthex – Indy 500's
5 - 1
June 9, 2019 6:45 pm Bermuda Park
Ballteasers FC – Eggplant FC
0 - 2
June 9, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson West
LC Saints – Niacon FC
0 - 9
June 9, 2019 7:45 pm Kiwanis Park
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
1 - 6
June 9, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
Bus Drivers FC – BOSS-FC
3 - 2
June 9, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
DJB United – Sorry in Advance
2 - 1
June 16, 2019 3:00 pm Bermuda park
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – Sorry in Advance
0 - 8
June 16, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
LC Saints – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
2 - 8
June 16, 2019 4:00 pm Realty Park
Ballteasers FC – BOSS-FC
1 - 4
June 16, 2019 5:10 pm Kiwanis Park
Niacon FC – TBD Jesse G
4 - 1
June 16, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
DJB United – Indy 500's
3 - 4
June 16, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Arthex – Eggplant FC
3 - 0
June 16, 2019 5:30 pm Bermuda Park
Twisted Toppings! – Bus Drivers FC
3 - 3
June 16, 2019 6:25 pm Kiwanis Park
Rangers FC – The Sillers
2 - 2
June 16, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Victorious Secret – Rooney Toons
8 - 3
June 16, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
Monstars – Squad Goals
5 - 2
June 16, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Net 6 and Chill – SPM FC
8 - 1
June 16, 2019 6:30 pm Realty Park
Balls 'n Boxes – Proactive
0 - 2
June 23, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Monstars – Rangers FC
1 - 3
June 23, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
SPM FC – Niacon FC
5 - 5
June 23, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Victorious Secret – Bus Drivers FC
1 - 5
June 23, 2019 4:15 pm Bermuda Park
Twisted Toppings! – Ballteasers FC
2 - 2
June 23, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Arthex – BOSS-FC
4 - 1
June 23, 2019 5:30 pm Lancaster
DJB United – Eggplant FC
3 - 2
June 23, 2019 5:30 pm Bermuda Park
LC Saints – Sorry in Advance
3 - 8
June 23, 2019 6:45 pm Bermuda Park
Net 6 and Chill – The Sillers
2 - 1
June 23, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson West
Proactive – Rooney Toons
3 - 0
June 23, 2019 7:45 pm Kiwanis Park (4 Pad)
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – Indy 500's
5 - 9
June 23, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
TBD Jesse G – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
1 - 5
June 23, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Balls 'n Boxes – Squad Goals
2 - 3
July 7, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
LC Saints – Indy 500's
1 - 5
July 7, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Rooney Toons – Niacon FC
0 - 3
July 7, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
TBD Jesse G – Sorry in Advance
0 - 4
July 7, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
Balls 'n Boxes – Net 6 and Chill
2 - 2
July 7, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – Eggplant FC
2 - 6
July 7, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
DJB United – BOSS-FC
7 - 1
July 7, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Proactive – Bus Drivers FC
0 - 4
July 7, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Rangers FC – Squad Goals
2 - 5
July 7, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Monstars – SPM FC
1 - 1
July 7, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
Victorious Secret – Ballteasers FC
1 - 4
July 7, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
The Sillers – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
3 - 0
July 7, 2019 7:45 pm West park 2
Arthex – Twisted Toppings!
4 - 4
July 14, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
Twisted Toppings! – DJB United
0 - 6
July 14, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
Victorious Secret – Arthex
0 - 5
July 14, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Proactive – Ballteasers FC
2 - 1
July 14, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs – Net 6 and Chill
7 - 1
July 14, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
Monstars – Balls 'n Boxes
5 - 0
July 14, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
The Sillers – Squad Goals
2 - 0
July 14, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1 – BOSS-FC
0 - 8
July 14, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
Rooney Toons – Bus Drivers FC
3 - 4
July 14, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
TBD Jesse G – Indy 500's
4 - 2
July 14, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Niacon FC – Sorry in Advance
1 - 3
July 14, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
LC Saints – Eggplant FC
0 - 2
July 14, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
SPM FC – Rangers FC
3 - 2
July 21, 2019 6:00 pm Berkley 2
LC Saints – BOSS-FC
-:-
July 21, 2019 6:00 pm Kiwanis
Niacon FC – Indy 500's
-:-
July 21, 2019 7:15 pm Berkley 2
Proactive – Arthex
-:-
July 21, 2019 7:15 pm West Park 1
Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs – Sorry in Advance
-:-
July 21, 2019 7:15 pm West Park 2
Twisted Toppings! – 99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1
-:-
July 21, 2019 7:15 pm Berkley 1
Victorious Secret – DJB United
-:-
July 21, 2019 8:30 pm Grantham Lions
TBD Jesse G – Eggplant FC
-:-
July 21, 2019 8:30 pm Berkley 2
Rangers FC – Balls 'n Boxes
-:-
July 21, 2019 8:30 pm West Park 1
Bus Drivers FC – Squad Goals
-:-
July 21, 2019 8:30 pm West Park 2
SPM FC – The Sillers
-:-
July 21, 2019 8:30 pm Berkley 1
Rooney Toons – Ballteasers FC
-:-
July 21, 2019 8:30 pm Kiwanis
Monstars – Net 6 and Chill
-:-
July 28, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
Sorry in Advance – Rangers FC
-:-
July 28, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Balls 'n Boxes – SPM FC
-:-
July 28, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Monstars – The Sillers
-:-
July 28, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
Niacon FC – Eggplant FC
-:-
July 28, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
TBD Jesse G – BOSS-FC
-:-
July 28, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs – Indy 500's
-:-
July 28, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Proactive – DJB United
-:-
July 28, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Twisted Toppings! – LC Saints
-:-
July 28, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
Net 6 and Chill – Squad Goals
-:-
July 28, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
Victorious Secret – 99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1
-:-
July 28, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Rooney Toons – Arthex
-:-
July 28, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
Bus Drivers FC – Ballteasers FC
-:-
August 11, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Proactive – 99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1
-:-
August 11, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Twisted Toppings! – TBD Jesse G
-:-
August 11, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
Victorious Secret – LC Saints
-:-
August 11, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
Ballteasers FC – Monstars
-:-
August 11, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
SPM FC – Squad Goals
-:-
August 11, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Rooney Toons – DJB United
-:-
August 11, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Bus Drivers FC – Arthex
-:-
August 11, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
Rangers FC – Net 6 and Chill
-:-
August 11, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Sorry in Advance – Indy 500's
-:-
August 11, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
Niacon FC – BOSS-FC
-:-
August 11, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs – Eggplant FC
-:-
August 11, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
Balls 'n Boxes – The Sillers
-:-
August 18, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Bus Drivers FC – DJB United
-:-
August 18, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
Ballteasers FC – Arthex
-:-
August 18, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs – BOSS-FC
-:-
August 18, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
Rangers FC – The Sillers
-:-
August 18, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
Sorry in Advance – Eggplant FC
-:-
August 18, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Proactive – LC Saints
-:-
August 18, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Victorious Secret – TBD Jesse G
-:-
August 18, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Indy 500's – Balls 'n Boxes
-:-
August 18, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
Rooney Toons – 99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1
-:-
August 18, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Twisted Toppings! – Niacon FC
-:-
August 18, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
Monstars – Squad Goals
-:-
August 18, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
SPM FC – Net 6 and Chill
-:-
August 25, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
The Sillers – Net 6 and Chill
-:-
August 25, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Monstars – Rangers FC
-:-
August 25, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
Twisted Toppings! – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
-:-
August 25, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Squad Goals – Balls 'n Boxes
-:-
August 25, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
SPM FC – Arthex
-:-
August 25, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
Bus Drivers FC – 99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1
-:-
August 25, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
Victorious Secret – Niacon FC
-:-
August 25, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Indy 500's – Eggplant FC
-:-
August 25, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
Rooney Toons – LC Saints
-:-
August 25, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Sorry in Advance – BOSS-FC
-:-
August 25, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Ballteasers FC – DJB United
-:-
August 25, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Proactive – TBD Jesse G
-:-
September 8, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Rooney Toons – TBD Jesse G
-:-
September 8, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
Bus Drivers FC – LC Saints
-:-
September 8, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
Ballteasers FC – 99 Problems but a Pitch ain't 1
-:-
September 8, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
Victorious Secret – Canada-FTW-The Voyageurs
-:-
September 8, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
Proactive – Niacon FC
-:-
September 8, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Balls 'n Boxes – Net 6 and Chill
-:-
September 8, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Monstars – SPM FC
-:-
September 8, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Arthex – DJB United
-:-
September 8, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Rangers FC – Squad Goals
-:-
September 8, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
The Sillers – Eggplant FC
-:-
September 8, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
Indy 500's – BOSS-FC
-:-
September 8, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Twisted Toppings! – Sorry in Advance
-:-

Back to Top

__

2019 C Division Schedule
C Division Schedule by Week (match day) or Team


Match Score
May 26, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 1
PDHC – The Grapes of Wrath
5 - 2
May 26, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Unathlético – Grassholes
1 - 7
May 26, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
Individuals 1 – Individuals 2
4 - 10
May 26, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Net Six And Chill – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
4 - 8
May 26, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
PWSL All Stars – AlcoBALLics
4 - 3
May 26, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Straight Shooters – Multiple Scorgasms
1 - 8
May 26, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Game of Throw-in's – CDD FC
0 - 6
May 26, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
Cleats Up! – The Grey Team
7 - 1
May 26, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Butler's Rangers – Let’s Get Messi
8 - 1
May 26, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
For Kicks and Giggles – Individuals 4
7 - 2
May 26, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Threat Level Midnight – Fake Madrid
7 - 4
June 2, 2019 2:45 pm Lancaster
Butler's Rangers – Fake Madrid
2 - 3
June 2, 2019 3:00 pm Bermuda Park
Let’s Get Messi – The Grey Team
1 - 4
June 2, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Straight Shooters – Individuals 2
3 - 4
June 2, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
PDHC – Individuals 4
7 - 0
June 2, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Threat Level Midnight – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
2 - 5
June 2, 2019 4:00 pm Lancaster
For Kicks and Giggles – Multiple Scorgasms
3 - 5
June 2, 2019 4:00 pm Realty Park
Cleats Up! – The Grapes of Wrath
3 - 1
June 2, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Individuals 1 – Grassholes
3 - 8
June 2, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
PWSL All Stars – CDD FC
0 - 11
June 2, 2019 5:15 pm Realty Park
Net Six And Chill – AlcoBALLics
7 - 1
June 2, 2019 6:45 pm Bermuda Park
Unathlético – Game of Throw-in's
2 - 3
June 9, 2019 3:50 pm Kiwanis Park
Net Six And Chill – CDD FC
1 - 4
June 9, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Individuals 1 – Game of Throw-in's
2 - 5
June 9, 2019 4:15 pm Bermuda Park
Butler's Rangers – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
4 - 7
June 9, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Straight Shooters – Grassholes
3 - 2
June 9, 2019 5:15 pm Realty Park
The Grapes of Wrath – Individuals 4
7 - 0
June 9, 2019 5:30 pm Bermuda Park
PDHC – Multiple Scorgasms
4 - 1
June 9, 2019 6:25 pm Kiwanis Park
The Grey Team – Fake Madrid
2 - 2
June 9, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Cleats Up! – Let’s Get Messi
4 - 1
June 9, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
PWSL All Stars – Unathlético
4 - 3
June 9, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
For Kicks and Giggles – Individuals 2
3 - 4
June 9, 2019 6:30 pm Realty Park
Threat Level Midnight – AlcoBALLics
6 - 3
June 16, 2019 3:50 pm Kiwanis Park
For Kicks and Giggles – Grassholes
0 - 6
June 16, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Multiple Scorgasms – The Grapes of Wrath
3 - 2
June 16, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Butler's Rangers – AlcoBALLics
3 - 1
June 16, 2019 4:15 pm Bermuda Park
Cleats Up! – Individuals 4
9 - 3
June 16, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Fake Madrid – Let’s Get Messi
4 - 2
June 16, 2019 5:15 pm Realty Park
PDHC – Individuals 2
8 - 4
June 16, 2019 6:45 pm Bermuda Park
Threat Level Midnight – CDD FC
1 - 5
June 16, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson West
Net Six And Chill – Unathlético
2 - 3
June 16, 2019 7:45 pm Kiwanis Park
Straight Shooters – Game of Throw-in's
0 - 3
June 16, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
Individuals 1 – PWSL All Stars
1 - 6
June 16, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Orange is the New Blackpool FC – The Grey Team
10 - 0
June 23, 2019 3:00 pm Lancaster
Straight Shooters – PWSL All Stars
4 - 2
June 23, 2019 3:00 pm Bermuda Park
Net Six And Chill – Individuals 1
3 - 3
June 23, 2019 3:50 pm Kiwanis Park (4 Pad)
Cleats Up! – Fake Madrid
5 - 4
June 23, 2019 4:15 pm Lancaster
Orange is the New Blackpool FC – Let’s Get Messi
7 - 0
June 23, 2019 5:10 pm Kiwanis Park (4 Pad)
Threat Level Midnight – Unathlético
6 - 1
June 23, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
The Grey Team – AlcoBALLics
1 - 5
June 23, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
For Kicks and Giggles – Game of Throw-in's
1 - 6
June 23, 2019 6:25 pm Kiwanis Park (4 Pad)
Multiple Scorgasms – Individuals 4
5 - 2
June 23, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Butler's Rangers – CDD FC
0 - 7
June 23, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
The Grapes of Wrath – Individuals 2
7 - 0
June 23, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
PDHC – Grassholes
7 - 1
July 7, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
CDD FC – The Grey Team
6 - 0
July 7, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
Straight Shooters – Net Six And Chill
3 - 6
July 7, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
Butler's Rangers – Unathlético
3 - 7
July 7, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
PDHC – Game of Throw-in's
3 - 2
July 7, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Threat Level Midnight – Individuals 1
8 - 2
July 7, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
For Kicks and Giggles – PWSL All Stars
1 - 1
July 7, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Orange is the New Blackpool FC – Fake Madrid
2 - 2
July 7, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
The Grapes of Wrath – Grassholes
3 - 3
July 7, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
Individuals 2 – Individuals 4
11 - 6
July 7, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
AlcoBALLics – Let’s Get Messi
7 - 1
July 7, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Cleats Up! – Multiple Scorgasms
1 - 2
July 14, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Individuals 2 – Multiple Scorgasms
2 - 8
July 14, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Unathlético – The Grey Team
7 - 1
July 14, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
Grassholes – Individuals 4
6 - 5
July 14, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
AlcoBALLics – Fake Madrid
8 - 1
July 14, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Threat Level Midnight – Straight Shooters
4 - 4
July 14, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
PDHC – PWSL All Stars
6 - 1
July 14, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Cleats Up! – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
2 - 4
July 14, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
For Kicks and Giggles – Net Six And Chill
2 - 0
July 14, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
Game of Throw-in's – The Grapes of Wrath
2 - 6
July 14, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Butler's Rangers – Individuals 1
6 - 2
July 14, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
CDD FC – Let’s Get Messi
9 - 0
July 21, 2019 6:00 pm Grantham Lions
Unathlético – Let’s Get Messi
-:-
July 21, 2019 6:00 pm Berkley 1
PWSL All Stars – The Grapes of Wrath
-:-
July 21, 2019 6:00 pm West Park 1
AlcoBALLics – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
-:-
July 21, 2019 6:00 pm West Park 2
For Kicks and Giggles – Threat Level Midnight
-:-
July 21, 2019 7:15 pm Grantham Lions
Individuals 1 – The Grey Team
-:-
July 21, 2019 7:15 pm Kiwanis
Cleats Up! – Individuals 2
-:-
July 21, 2019 9:45 pm Grantham Lions
Game of Throw-in's – Individuals 4
-:-
July 21, 2019 9:45 pm Berkley 1
Butler's Rangers – Straight Shooters
-:-
July 21, 2019 9:45 pm West Park 1
PDHC – Net Six And Chill
-:-
July 21, 2019 9:45 pm West Park 2
Grassholes – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
July 21, 2019 9:45 pm Berkley 2
CDD FC – Fake Madrid
-:-
July 28, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Individuals 1 – Let’s Get Messi
-:-
July 28, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
Individuals 2 – Grassholes
-:-
July 28, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
Game of Throw-in's – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
July 28, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
Threat Level Midnight – PDHC
-:-
July 28, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
CDD FC – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
-:-
July 28, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson East
Butler's Rangers – For Kicks and Giggles
-:-
July 28, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Net Six And Chill – The Grapes of Wrath
-:-
July 28, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
The Grey Team – Straight Shooters
-:-
July 28, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
Individuals 4 – PWSL All Stars
-:-
July 28, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Unathlético – Fake Madrid
-:-
July 28, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Cleats Up! – AlcoBALLics
-:-
August 11, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
CDD FC – AlcoBALLics
-:-
August 11, 2019 3:50 pm Berkley 2
Threat Level Midnight – The Grapes of Wrath
-:-
August 11, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
PDHC – Butler's Rangers
-:-
August 11, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
Net Six And Chill – Individuals 4
-:-
August 11, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
Multiple Scorgasms – PWSL All Stars
-:-
August 11, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
Game of Throw-in's – Individuals 2
-:-
August 11, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Fake Madrid – Individuals 1
-:-
August 11, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Cleats Up! – Grassholes
-:-
August 11, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
Straight Shooters – Let’s Get Messi
-:-
August 11, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
For Kicks and Giggles – The Grey Team
-:-
August 11, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Unathlético – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
-:-
August 18, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
For Kicks and Giggles – Let’s Get Messi
-:-
August 18, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Straight Shooters – Fake Madrid
-:-
August 18, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
Game of Throw-in's – Grassholes
-:-
August 18, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
The Grey Team – PDHC
-:-
August 18, 2019 5:10 pm Grantham Lions
Cleats Up! – CDD FC
-:-
August 18, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Individuals 4 – Threat Level Midnight
-:-
August 18, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
Net Six And Chill – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
August 18, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 2
Unathlético – AlcoBALLics
-:-
August 18, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
Individuals 2 – PWSL All Stars
-:-
August 18, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 1
Individuals 1 – Orange is the New Blackpool FC
-:-
August 18, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Butler's Rangers – The Grapes of Wrath
-:-
August 25, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
Net Six And Chill – Individuals 2
-:-
August 25, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson East
AlcoBALLics – Individuals 1
-:-
August 25, 2019 5:10 pm Berkley 2
Grassholes – PWSL All Stars
-:-
August 25, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Unathlético – CDD FC
-:-
August 25, 2019 6:25 pm Grantham Lions
Butler's Rangers – Individuals 4
-:-
August 25, 2019 6:25 pm Berkley 2
Orange is the New Blackpool FC – Straight Shooters
-:-
August 25, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson East
The Grapes of Wrath – The Grey Team
-:-
August 25, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Cleats Up! – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
August 25, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
For Kicks and Giggles – Fake Madrid
-:-
August 25, 2019 7:45 pm Berkley 2
Threat Level Midnight – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
August 25, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
PDHC – Let’s Get Messi
-:-
September 8, 2019 3:50 pm Grantham Lions
PDHC – Fake Madrid
-:-
September 8, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 1
Orange is the New Blackpool FC – For Kicks and Giggles
-:-
September 8, 2019 3:50 pm West Park 2
PWSL All Stars – Game of Throw-in's
-:-
September 8, 2019 3:50 pm Pearson West
Unathlético – Cleats Up!
-:-
September 8, 2019 5:10 pm West Park 2
Let’s Get Messi – The Grapes of Wrath
-:-
September 8, 2019 5:10 pm Pearson West
Butler's Rangers – Multiple Scorgasms
-:-
September 8, 2019 6:25 pm West Park 1
Threat Level Midnight – Individuals 2
-:-
September 8, 2019 6:25 pm Pearson West
Individuals 4 – The Grey Team
-:-
September 8, 2019 7:45 pm Grantham Lions
Net Six And Chill – Grassholes
-:-
September 8, 2019 7:45 pm West Park 2
Straight Shooters – AlcoBALLics
-:-
September 8, 2019 7:45 pm Pearson East
Individuals 1 – CDD FC
-:-

Back to Top

 


2019 Team Rosters

Back to Top