Indoor Soccer Schedule
2023-24 Indoor Soccer Schedule
Team Colour & Roster List
Rules
Schedule subject to change, please check schedule weekly to verify correct game time and field location. All games are played Sunday evenings
- All games are played at Niagara Falls Sports Plex.
- We have 34 teams.
Playoff Schedule Can Be Found Here.
Indoor Soccer Standings Quick Link
Team Colour & Roster List
For field locations follow this link.
_
Indoor Soccer Divisional Schedule 2023-24
B Division
C Division
Indoor Soccer Standings 2023-24
B Division Standings
Soccer My Balls
Last Match
Intergalactic FC – Soccer My Balls
23. Match Day
2 - 1
3 points for a win
1 point for a tie
Back to Top
C Division Standings
Soccer My Balls
Last Match
Intergalactic FC – Soccer My Balls
23. Match Day
2 - 1
3 points for a win
1 point for a tie
Back to Top
Indoor Soccer Schedules 2023-24
B Division
Schedule by Week (match day) or Team
Match | Score |
---|---|
October 29, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – Squad Goals |
0 - 6 |
October 29, 2023 8:00 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – NIACON FC |
4 - 2 |
October 29, 2023 8:00 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – Arse “n” All |
0 - 11 |
October 29, 2023 8:45 pm Field A CCO United – Monarch FC |
0 - 6 |
October 29, 2023 8:45 pm Field B Newcastle FC – Vas Defences |
0 - 3 |
October 29, 2023 9:30 pm Field A The Fury – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
8 - 3 |
October 29, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Beercelona – Blue |
3 - 3 |
November 5, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Monarch FC |
2 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 4:15 pm Field A The Fury – Arse “n” All |
7 - 2 |
November 5, 2023 5:00 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
4 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – NIACON FC |
0 - 3 |
November 5, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Blue – Vas Defences |
2 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 6:30 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – Squad Goals |
3 - 2 |
November 5, 2023 8:00 pm Field B Beercelona – CCO United |
5 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 4:15 pm Field B Blue – CCO United |
5 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Beercelona – Tangerine Titans |
3 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 5:45 pm Field A The Fury – NIACON FC |
6 - 0 |
November 12, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Monarch FC – NiagaraSuperStars |
2 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – Vas Defences |
5 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 9:30 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Arse “n” All |
5 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – Squad Goals |
4 - 10 |
November 19, 2023 4:15 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – Newcastle FC |
1 - 4 |
November 19, 2023 5:00 pm Field A The Fury – Vas Defences |
1 - 0 |
November 19, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Blue – Squad Goals |
5 - 0 |
November 19, 2023 5:45 pm Field A Beercelona – Monarch FC |
2 - 2 |
November 19, 2023 6:30 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Arse “n” All |
2 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 7:15 pm Field B CCO United – NIACON FC |
2 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 8:45 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
1 - 4 |
November 26, 2023 4:15 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – Arse “n” All |
0 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 5:45 pm Field A CCO United – Squad Goals |
1 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Hooligans Academy – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
0 - 7 |
November 26, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Blue – Monarch FC |
3 - 0 |
November 26, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Beercelona – Vas Defences |
3 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 8:00 pm Field B The Fury – Newcastle FC |
2 - 1 |
November 26, 2023 9:30 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – NIACON FC |
5 - 1 |
December 3, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Newcastle FC – NIACON FC |
2 - 2 |
December 3, 2023 5:00 pm Field A CCO United – Vas Defences |
1 - 0 |
December 3, 2023 5:45 pm Field A Hooligans Academy – Monarch FC |
0 - 14 |
December 3, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – Arse “n” All |
9 - 0 |
December 3, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Beercelona – NiagaraSuperStars |
3 - 2 |
December 3, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Blue – Tangerine Titans |
4 - 0 |
December 3, 2023 8:45 pm Field A The Fury – Squad Goals |
3 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 3:30 pm Field A Blue – NiagaraSuperStars |
4 - 1 |
December 10, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Beercelona – Hooligans Academy |
10 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 4:15 pm Field B CCO United – Tangerine Titans |
1 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 5:00 pm Field A The Fury – Monarch FC |
1 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Squad Goals |
0 - 6 |
December 10, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Arse “n” All – Vas Defences |
1 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 8:00 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – NIACON FC |
5 - 1 |
December 17, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – Squad Goals |
4 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 5:45 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – Vas Defences |
0 - 2 |
December 17, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Newcastle FC – Monarch FC |
0 - 1 |
December 17, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Beercelona – The Fury |
3 - 3 |
December 17, 2023 8:45 pm Field A Arse “n” All – NIACON FC |
2 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 8:45 pm Field B Blue – Hooligans Academy |
7 - 0 |
December 17, 2023 9:30 pm Field A CCO United – NiagaraSuperStars |
1 - 3 |
January 7, 2024 3:30 pm Field B NIACON FC – Vas Defences |
0 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Arse “n” All – Squad Goals |
1 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – NiagaraSuperStars |
1 - 6 |
January 7, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Blue – The Fury |
4 - 2 |
January 7, 2024 6:30 pm Field A CCO United – Hooligans Academy |
3 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Beercelona – Newcastle FC |
0 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – Monarch FC |
0 - 2 |
January 14, 2024 3:30 pm Field B CCO United – The Fury |
1 - 6 |
January 14, 2024 5:45 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – Vas Defences |
1 - 3 |
January 14, 2024 6:30 pm Field A NIACON FC – Squad Goals |
3 - 2 |
January 14, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – Hooligans Academy |
2 - 5 |
January 14, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Blue – Newcastle FC |
2 - 0 |
January 14, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Arse “n” All – Monarch FC |
1 - 6 |
January 14, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Beercelona – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
0 - 7 |
January 21, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Beercelona – Arse “n” All |
5 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 4:15 pm Field A NIACON FC – Monarch FC |
0 - 7 |
January 21, 2024 4:15 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – Hooligans Academy |
2 - 5 |
January 21, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Blue – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
5 - 2 |
January 21, 2024 8:00 pm Field A CCO United – Newcastle FC |
2 - 2 |
January 21, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Squad Goals – Vas Defences |
2 - 0 |
January 21, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – The Fury |
0 - 5 |
January 28, 2024 4:15 pm Field B CCO United – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
3 - 5 |
January 28, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – Vas Defences |
4 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Beercelona – NIACON FC |
1 - 5 |
January 28, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – Newcastle FC |
0 - 3 |
January 28, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Blue – Arse “n” All |
6 - 3 |
January 28, 2024 7:15 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – The Fury |
4 - 4 |
January 28, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Squad Goals – Monarch FC |
2 - 3 |
February 4, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Monarch FC – Vas Defences |
2 - 0 |
February 4, 2024 7:15 pm Field A CCO United – Arse “n” All |
2 - 7 |
February 4, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – The Fury |
4 - 2 |
February 4, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Beercelona – Squad Goals |
2 - 5 |
February 4, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
1 - 6 |
February 4, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Blue – NIACON FC |
4 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 9:30 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – Newcastle FC |
3 - 1 |
February 18, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Blue – Beercelona |
3 - 8 |
February 18, 2024 4:15 pm Field B The Fury – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
5 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – Arse “n” All |
1 - 3 |
February 18, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Vas Defences |
2 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 7:15 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – NIACON FC |
3 - 2 |
February 18, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Squad Goals |
1 - 7 |
February 18, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Monarch FC – CCO United |
4 - 2 |
February 25, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Beercelona – CCO United |
4 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
4 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – NIACON FC |
2 - 0 |
February 25, 2024 8:00 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – Squad Goals |
6 - 6 |
February 25, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Monarch FC |
0 - 6 |
February 25, 2024 8:45 pm Field A The Fury – Arse “n” All |
3 - 2 |
February 25, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Blue – Vas Defences |
3 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Blue – CCO United |
5 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – Vas Defences |
4 - 5 |
March 3, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Arse “n” All |
2 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 5:00 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – Monarch FC |
2 - 3 |
March 3, 2024 6:30 pm Field B The Fury – NIACON FC |
2 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Beercelona – Tangerine Titans |
5 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Hooligans Academy – Squad Goals |
1 - 4 |
March 10, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Hooligans Academy – Newcastle FC |
2 - 0 |
March 10, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Arse “n” All |
0 - 4 |
March 10, 2024 5:45 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
2 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Squad Goals – Blue |
2 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Beercelona – Monarch FC |
5 - 2 |
March 10, 2024 8:00 pm Field A The Fury – Vas Defences |
0 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 8:45 pm Field B CCO United – NIACON FC |
3 - 2 |
March 17, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – NIACON FC |
4 - 6 |
March 17, 2024 3:30 pm Field B NiagaraSuperStars – Arse “n” All |
1 - 3 |
March 17, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Beercelona – Vas Defences |
3 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 5:45 pm Field B CCO United – Squad Goals |
3 - 9 |
March 17, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Hooligans Academy – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
4 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Blue – Monarch FC |
2 - 2 |
March 17, 2024 8:45 pm Field B The Fury – Newcastle FC |
1 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 3:30 pm Field A The Fury – Squad Goals |
5 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Blue – Tangerine Titans |
3 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Newcastle FC – NIACON FC |
1 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Beercelona – NiagaraSuperStars |
3 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Jake Kuderian and Friends – Arse “n” All |
6 - 4 |
March 24, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Hooligans Academy – Monarch FC |
0 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 9:30 pm Field B CCO United – Vas Defences |
1 - 2 |
March 31, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Squad Goals – Newcastle FC |
8 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 5:00 pm Field A The Fury – Monarch FC |
1 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Beercelona – Hooligans Academy |
4 - 0 |
March 31, 2024 6:30 pm Field B CCO United – Tangerine Titans |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Arse “n” All – Vas Defences |
0 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Jake Kuderian and Friends – NIACON FC |
6 - 2 |
March 31, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Blue – NiagaraSuperStars |
8 - 6 |
April 7, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Monarch FC |
0 - 3 |
April 7, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Jake Kuderian and Friends – Squad Goals |
7 - 2 |
April 7, 2024 5:45 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – CCO United |
2 - 1 |
April 7, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Tangerine Titans – Vas Defences |
0 - 9 |
April 7, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Arse “n” All – NIACON FC |
2 - 3 |
April 7, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Blue – Hooligans Academy |
4 - 0 |
April 7, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Beercelona – The Fury |
2 - 6 |
April 14, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – NiagaraSuperStars |
2 - 2 |
April 14, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Newcastle FC – Beercelona |
0 - 2 |
April 14, 2024 5:00 pm Field A CCO United – Hooligans Academy |
1 - 8 |
April 14, 2024 5:00 pm Field B NIACON FC – Vas Defences |
0 - 3 |
April 14, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Blue – The Fury |
1 - 1 |
April 14, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Jake Kuderian and Friends – Monarch FC |
4 - 3 |
April 14, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Arse “n” All – Squad Goals |
1 - 6 |
April 21, 2024 4:15 pm Field A NIACON FC – Squad Goals |
1 - 5 |
April 21, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Arse “n” All – Monarch FC |
0 - 2 |
April 21, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Beercelona – Jake Kuderian and Friends |
2 - 2 |
April 21, 2024 6:30 pm Field A CCO United – The Fury |
0 - 6 |
April 21, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Newcastle FC – Blue |
0 - 6 |
April 21, 2024 8:45 pm Field A NiagaraSuperStars – Vas Defences |
1 - 5 |
April 21, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Tangerine Titans – Hooligans Academy |
0 - 2 |
C Division
Schedule by Week (match day) or Team
Match | Score |
---|---|
October 29, 2023 3:30 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Soccer My Balls |
3 - 2 |
October 29, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Dom P – Sons of Pitches |
0 - 2 |
October 29, 2023 4:15 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 5 |
October 29, 2023 4:15 pm Field B Banter FC – Something Inoffensive |
1 - 4 |
October 29, 2023 5:00 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Two Left Feet |
0 - 2 |
October 29, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Evergreen Timbers – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 3 |
October 29, 2023 5:45 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Viscous and Delicious |
0 - 4 |
October 29, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Graboids – Lock 1 FC |
4 - 1 |
October 29, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Dismantled FC – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
1 - 7 |
October 29, 2023 6:30 pm Field B Dolls and Balls – Let’s get Messi |
1 - 1 |
October 29, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – Feel our Kenergy |
2 - 2 |
November 5, 2023 3:30 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Feel our Kenergy |
1 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 4:15 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – Soccer My Balls |
6 - 3 |
November 5, 2023 5:45 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Two Left Feet |
1 - 2 |
November 5, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Viscous and Delicious |
0 - 5 |
November 5, 2023 7:15 pm Field A The Ballbarians – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
0 - 5 |
November 5, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Banter FC – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Lock 1 FC |
1 - 5 |
November 5, 2023 8:45 pm Field A Graboids – Let’s get Messi |
1 - 7 |
November 5, 2023 8:45 pm Field B Dom P – Something Inoffensive |
0 - 6 |
November 5, 2023 9:30 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Sunday Scaries |
1 - 2 |
November 5, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Sons of Pitches |
6 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 3:30 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Viscous and Delicious |
4 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Individuals 3 – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
0 - 5 |
November 12, 2023 4:15 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Two Left Feet |
4 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 5:00 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Sons of Pitches |
0 - 4 |
November 12, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Evergreen Timbers – Let’s get Messi |
1 - 5 |
November 12, 2023 6:30 pm Field B Dom P – Norfolk in Way FC |
1 - 3 |
November 12, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Something Inoffensive |
4 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Sunday Scaries – Soccer My Balls |
11 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 8:00 pm Field B Graboids – Feel our Kenergy |
1 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 8:45 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Intergalactic FC |
7 - 1 |
November 12, 2023 8:45 pm Field B Banter FC – Lock 1 FC |
1 - 2 |
November 19, 2023 3:30 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 3 |
November 19, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Banter FC – Let’s get Messi |
4 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 4:15 pm Field A Dom P – Lock 1 FC |
2 - 0 |
November 19, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Dolls and Balls – Soccer My Balls |
10 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Feel our Kenergy |
0 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Graboids – Intergalactic FC |
2 - 3 |
November 19, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Sons of Pitches |
0 - 6 |
November 19, 2023 8:00 pm Field B Two Left Feet – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 3 |
November 19, 2023 8:45 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Viscous and Delicious |
5 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 9:30 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
1 - 10 |
November 19, 2023 9:30 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Something Inoffensive |
1 - 5 |
November 26, 2023 3:30 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Intergalactic FC |
2 - 1 |
November 26, 2023 3:30 pm Field B Graboids – Dolls and Balls |
3 - 7 |
November 26, 2023 4:15 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Sons of Pitches |
0 - 4 |
November 26, 2023 5:00 pm Field A Banter FC – Feel our Kenergy |
1 - 1 |
November 26, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
1 - 2 |
November 26, 2023 5:45 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Norfolk in Way FC |
3 - 2 |
November 26, 2023 6:30 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Something Inoffensive |
0 - 6 |
November 26, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Viscous and Delicious – Sunday Scaries |
3 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 8:45 pm Field A Two Left Feet – Soccer My Balls |
4 - 1 |
November 26, 2023 8:45 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Lock 1 FC |
2 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Dom P – Let’s get Messi |
0 - 0 |
December 3, 2023 3:30 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Lock 1 FC |
1 - 3 |
December 3, 2023 4:15 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Let’s get Messi |
3 - 2 |
December 3, 2023 4:15 pm Field B Dom P – Feel our Kenergy |
1 - 1 |
December 3, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Evergreen Timbers – Dolls and Balls |
0 - 3 |
December 3, 2023 6:30 pm Field A Graboids – Soccer My Balls |
2 - 2 |
December 3, 2023 6:30 pm Field B Viscous and Delicious – Two Left Feet |
1 - 3 |
December 3, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Sons of Pitches |
4 - 2 |
December 3, 2023 8:00 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Something Inoffensive |
3 - 8 |
December 3, 2023 8:45 pm Field B ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara – Sunday Scaries |
4 - 1 |
December 3, 2023 9:30 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Norfolk in Way FC |
3 - 4 |
December 3, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Banter FC – Intergalactic FC |
1 - 4 |
December 10, 2023 4:15 pm Field A ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara – Two Left Feet |
5 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 5:00 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Norfolk in Way FC |
1 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 5:45 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Something Inoffensive |
2 - 1 |
December 10, 2023 5:45 pm Field B Dom P – Intergalactic FC |
2 - 2 |
December 10, 2023 6:30 pm Field B Sons of Pitches – Sunday Scaries |
1 - 4 |
December 10, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Lock 1 FC |
3 - 4 |
December 10, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Banter FC – Dolls and Balls |
1 - 5 |
December 10, 2023 8:45 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Feel our Kenergy |
2 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 8:45 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Let’s get Messi |
2 - 2 |
December 10, 2023 9:30 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Graboids |
3 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Viscous and Delicious – Soccer My Balls |
2 - 3 |
December 17, 2023 3:30 pm Field A Something Inoffensive – Sunday Scaries |
2 - 0 |
December 17, 2023 4:15 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 0 |
December 17, 2023 4:15 pm Field B Banter FC – Graboids |
1 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 5:00 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Let’s get Messi |
1 - 7 |
December 17, 2023 5:00 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Intergalactic FC |
2 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 6:30 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Lock 1 FC |
3 - 7 |
December 17, 2023 7:15 pm Field A Dom P – Dolls and Balls |
1 - 3 |
December 17, 2023 7:15 pm Field B Evergreen Timbers – Soccer My Balls |
0 - 1 |
December 17, 2023 8:00 pm Field A Viscous and Delicious – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
0 - 5 |
December 17, 2023 8:00 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Feel our Kenergy |
1 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 9:30 pm Field B Sons of Pitches – Two Left Feet |
0 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Feel our Kenergy |
2 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 4:15 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Intergalactic FC |
2 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Sons of Pitches – Viscous and Delicious |
5 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 5:45 pm Field A ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara – Soccer My Balls |
1 - 8 |
January 7, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Something Inoffensive – Two Left Feet |
3 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 7:15 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Let’s get Messi |
4 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Dom P – Graboids |
2 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Banter FC – Evergreen Timbers |
1 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Norfolk in Way FC – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 2 |
January 7, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Dolls and Balls |
4 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Lock 1 FC |
2 - 1 |
January 14, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Norfolk in Way FC – Two Left Feet |
3 - 0 |
January 14, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Dom P – Evergreen Timbers |
0 - 2 |
January 14, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Lock 1 FC – Sunday Scaries |
1 - 3 |
January 14, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Something Inoffensive – Viscous and Delicious |
5 - 1 |
January 14, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Graboids |
6 - 1 |
January 14, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Banter FC – Soccer My Balls |
1 - 5 |
January 14, 2024 6:30 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Dolls and Balls |
0 - 4 |
January 14, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Let’s get Messi |
3 - 2 |
January 14, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Intergalactic FC |
0 - 2 |
January 14, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Sons of Pitches – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
2 - 1 |
January 14, 2024 8:45 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Feel our Kenergy |
3 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Sons of Pitches – Soccer My Balls |
3 - 2 |
January 21, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Let’s get Messi – Sunday Scaries |
5 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 5:45 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Graboids |
0 - 8 |
January 21, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Feel our Kenergy |
4 - 1 |
January 21, 2024 6:30 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Intergalactic FC |
3 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Dom P – Banter FC |
0 - 1 |
January 21, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Lock 1 FC – Two Left Feet |
1 - 2 |
January 21, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Something Inoffensive – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
7 - 0 |
January 21, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Evergreen Timbers |
1 - 0 |
January 21, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Dolls and Balls |
0 - 5 |
January 21, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Norfolk in Way FC – Viscous and Delicious |
5 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Intergalactic FC |
3 - 1 |
January 28, 2024 3:30 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Dolls and Balls |
2 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Graboids |
2 - 5 |
January 28, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Lock 1 FC – Viscous and Delicious |
2 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Banter FC |
4 - 3 |
January 28, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Let’s get Messi – Two Left Feet |
2 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Norfolk in Way FC – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
2 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Dom P – Soccer My Balls |
1 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Something Inoffensive – Sons of Pitches |
1 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 4 |
January 28, 2024 9:30 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Evergreen Timbers |
1 - 3 |
February 4, 2024 3:30 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Banter FC |
1 - 4 |
February 4, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Dom P |
3 - 3 |
February 4, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Evergreen Timbers |
1 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Something Inoffensive – Soccer My Balls |
5 - 0 |
February 4, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Feel our Kenergy – Two Left Feet |
1 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Norfolk in Way FC – Sons of Pitches |
3 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – Sunday Scaries |
1 - 4 |
February 4, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Lock 1 FC – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
7 - 2 |
February 4, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Dolls and Balls |
1 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 7:15 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Graboids |
4 - 2 |
February 4, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Let’s get Messi – Viscous and Delicious |
10 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Viscous and Delicious |
2 - 3 |
February 18, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Let’s get Messi – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
7 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Sunday Scaries |
3 - 4 |
February 18, 2024 5:00 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Dom P |
1 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Lock 1 FC – Sons of Pitches |
1 - 2 |
February 18, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Soccer My Balls |
6 - 1 |
February 18, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Intergalactic FC – Two Left Feet |
2 - 3 |
February 18, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Norfolk in Way FC – Something Inoffensive |
0 - 5 |
February 18, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Graboids |
5 - 2 |
February 18, 2024 8:45 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Evergreen Timbers |
4 - 1 |
February 18, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Banter FC |
1 - 2 |
February 25, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Graboids – Sunday Scaries |
3 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Lock 1 FC – Something Inoffensive |
1 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 4:15 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Dismantled FC |
1 - 5 |
February 25, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Norfolk in Way FC – Soccer My Balls |
3 - 4 |
February 25, 2024 5:00 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Banter FC |
3 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Individuals 3 – Dom P |
3 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Feel our Kenergy – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
3 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Let’s get Messi – Sons of Pitches |
1 - 2 |
February 25, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Evergreen Timbers |
1 - 0 |
February 25, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Two Left Feet |
2 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – Viscous and Delicious |
6 - 0 |
March 3, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Viscous and Delicious |
6 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
11 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 4 |
March 3, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Graboids – Two Left Feet |
2 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Lock 1 FC – Norfolk in Way FC |
3 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Sons of Pitches |
0 - 0 |
March 3, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Dismantled FC |
2 - 11 |
March 3, 2024 8:00 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Soccer My Balls |
0 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Banter FC |
5 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 9:30 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Dom P |
4 - 3 |
March 3, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Let’s get Messi – Something Inoffensive |
1 - 2 |
March 10, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Evergreen Timbers – Two Left Feet |
1 - 2 |
March 10, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Something Inoffensive |
0 - 0 |
March 10, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Let’s get Messi – Norfolk in Way FC |
4 - 0 |
March 10, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Intergalactic FC – Sons of Pitches |
4 - 0 |
March 10, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Graboids – Viscous and Delicious |
3 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Dom P |
5 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Dolls and Balls – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
8 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 8:00 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Dismantled FC |
2 - 2 |
March 10, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Individuals 3 – The Ballbarians |
1 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Lock 1 FC – Soccer My Balls |
0 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Banter FC – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 6 |
March 17, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Soccer My Balls |
1 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Banter FC – Two Left Feet |
3 - 2 |
March 17, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Let’s get Messi – Lock 1 FC |
4 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Intergalactic FC – Something Inoffensive |
3 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 6:30 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – The Ballbarians |
7 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Viscous and Delicious |
1 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Dom P – Sunday Scaries |
0 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Dolls and Balls – Sons of Pitches |
3 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Bunny Rabbits – Dismantled FC |
4 - 3 |
March 17, 2024 9:30 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Norfolk in Way FC |
0 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Graboids – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
2 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – The Ballbarians |
3 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Banter FC – Viscous and Delicious |
1 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 4:15 pm Field B Evergreen Timbers – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
7 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 5:00 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Individuals 3 |
7 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Graboids – Sons of Pitches |
0 - 3 |
March 24, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Sunday Scaries |
5 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Lock 1 FC |
0 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Let’s get Messi – Soccer My Balls |
3 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Dolls and Balls – Something Inoffensive |
0 - 3 |
March 24, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Intergalactic FC – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Dom P – Two Left Feet |
2 - 2 |
March 31, 2024 3:30 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Soccer My Balls |
6 - 4 |
March 31, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Two Left Feet |
0 - 4 |
March 31, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Graboids – Something Inoffensive |
0 - 5 |
March 31, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Individuals 3 |
5 - 0 |
March 31, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 2 |
March 31, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Feel our Kenergy – Let’s get Messi |
0 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Sons of Pitches |
1 - 7 |
March 31, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Dom P – Viscous and Delicious |
0 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Intergalactic FC – Lock 1 FC |
1 - 1 |
March 31, 2024 8:45 pm Field A The Ballbarians – Sunday Scaries |
3 - 6 |
March 31, 2024 8:45 pm Field B ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara – Banter FC |
0 - 2 |
April 7, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Sunday Scaries |
1 - 8 |
April 7, 2024 4:15 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Lock 1 FC |
2 - 2 |
April 7, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Dom P – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
2 - 0 |
April 7, 2024 5:00 pm Field B Graboids – Norfolk in Way FC |
2 - 6 |
April 7, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Banter FC – Sons of Pitches |
1 - 3 |
April 7, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – Let’s get Messi |
1 - 3 |
April 7, 2024 7:15 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Two Left Feet |
0 - 1 |
April 7, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Feel our Kenergy – Soccer My Balls |
1 - 2 |
April 7, 2024 8:45 pm Field A Dismantled FC – Viscous and Delicious |
3 - 1 |
April 7, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Something Inoffensive – Evergreen Timbers |
2 - 0 |
April 7, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – 14 Shades of Grey |
3 - 1 |
April 14, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Dom P – Sons of Pitches |
2 - 2 |
April 14, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Banter FC – Something Inoffensive |
1 - 5 |
April 14, 2024 5:45 pm Field A 14 Shades of Grey – Sunday Scaries |
4 - 5 |
April 14, 2024 5:45 pm Field B Dismantled FC – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
4 - 1 |
April 14, 2024 6:30 pm Field A Intergalactic FC – Feel our Kenergy |
1 - 1 |
April 14, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Soccer My Balls |
7 - 1 |
April 14, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Dolls and Balls – Let’s get Messi |
1 - 6 |
April 14, 2024 8:00 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Norfolk in Way FC |
1 - 6 |
April 14, 2024 8:00 pm Field B The Ballbarians – Viscous and Delicious |
2 - 4 |
April 14, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Graboids – Lock 1 FC |
2 - 1 |
April 14, 2024 9:30 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Two Left Feet |
2 - 4 |
April 21, 2024 3:30 pm Field A Evergreen Timbers – Lock 1 FC |
2 - 3 |
April 21, 2024 3:30 pm Field B Graboids – Let’s get Messi |
0 - 2 |
April 21, 2024 5:00 pm Field A Dolls and Balls – Feel our Kenergy |
2 - 0 |
April 21, 2024 5:45 pm Field A Dom P – Something Inoffensive |
1 - 6 |
April 21, 2024 5:45 pm Field B 14 Shades of Grey – Two Left Feet |
2 - 1 |
April 21, 2024 6:30 pm Field B Individuals 3 – Viscous and Delicious |
3 - 3 |
April 21, 2024 7:15 pm Field A Banter FC – Norfolk in Way FC |
5 - 2 |
April 21, 2024 7:15 pm Field B Bunny Rabbits – Sunday Scaries |
6 - 1 |
April 21, 2024 8:00 pm Field B Dismantled FC – Sons of Pitches |
4 - 1 |
April 21, 2024 8:45 pm Field B Intergalactic FC – Soccer My Balls |
2 - 1 |
April 21, 2024 9:30 pm Field B The Ballbarians – ServiceMaster Restore of Niagara |
2 - 0 |